the word of korea
 
الرئيسيةالبوابةاليوميةس .و .جبحـثالأعضاءالمجموعاتالتسجيلدخول
بحـث
 
 

نتائج البحث
 
Rechercher بحث متقدم
المواضيع الأخيرة
» صور الجميلة Sulli
الخميس يناير 12, 2012 6:30 am من طرف دلوعة بس قانوعة

» الصور الوسيم والليدر onew
الخميس يناير 12, 2012 3:38 am من طرف دلوعة بس قانوعة

» صور الكيوت Kim Ryeo-wook
الخميس يناير 12, 2012 1:55 am من طرف دلوعة بس قانوعة

» Choi Si-wonصور الكيوت
الخميس يناير 12, 2012 12:53 am من طرف دلوعة بس قانوعة

» نزول فيديو كليب No Other
الثلاثاء أكتوبر 11, 2011 6:31 am من طرف آآآلصِِمِِت^ - ^ِِِ

» اطلاق اغنية G-DRAGON بعنوان Breathe
الثلاثاء أكتوبر 11, 2011 6:30 am من طرف آآآلصِِمِِت^ - ^ِِِ

» صور الدراما الكورية sorry i love you رائعة جدا
الثلاثاء أكتوبر 11, 2011 6:28 am من طرف آآآلصِِمِِت^ - ^ِِِ

»  تقرير عن المسلسل الكوري نساء تحت الشــــــــــــمس
الثلاثاء أكتوبر 11, 2011 6:27 am من طرف آآآلصِِمِِت^ - ^ِِِ

»  تقرير عن - A Love to Kill
الثلاثاء أكتوبر 11, 2011 6:25 am من طرف آآآلصِِمِِت^ - ^ِِِ

ازرار التصفُّح
 البوابة
 الرئيسية
 قائمة الاعضاء
 البيانات الشخصية
 س .و .ج
 بحـث
منتدى
التبادل الاعلاني
احداث منتدى مجاني

شاطر | 
 

  تقرير حصري جدا عن الفرقه الصينيه hit-5 الخقه كلها مخلوقه لهم نودع عصر الكوريين

استعرض الموضوع السابق استعرض الموضوع التالي اذهب الى الأسفل 
كاتب الموضوعرسالة
عاشقه صدى الاحساس
عضو جديد
عضو جديد
avatar

عدد المساهمات : 42
تاريخ التسجيل : 09/07/2010
الموقع : فــي قـلـب حبيبي

مُساهمةموضوع: تقرير حصري جدا عن الفرقه الصينيه hit-5 الخقه كلها مخلوقه لهم نودع عصر الكوريين   الأحد يوليو 11, 2010 12:28 pm

اتمنى ان تعجبكم ..





الفرقه :hit-5

الأصل :صيني

الجنسيه :مخلوط يعني الأب صيني و الأم أجنبيه





Real name: Duan Huangwei (段黄巍)
Stage name: David
Position: vocalist
Date of birth: 12/08/1989
Constellation: Sagittarius
Height: 184cm/6’0”
Weight: 63kg/136lbs
Blood type: B
Place of birth: Xuzhou, Jiangsu
Likes: shopping. shopping
Personality: Can be really outgoing when being around by a lot people.
Fav. Movies/drama: 奋斗
Fav. Songs: why do I like you?
Fav. Food: Chicken wings
Fav fruit: Pineapple, peach
Fav. Place: Café
Collecting: Ring, Necklace and bracelet.
Fav. Cloth style: casual.
Fav.color: light blue.
Fav. Singer: u-know yunho (TVXQ), Taeyoung (Bigbang)
People he admire: parents
About Hit-5: he was the third one join the group

.................................................. ...................




Real name: Yang Fan ( 杨帆)
Stage name: Fan
Position: second vocalist
Date of birth: 1/26/1990
Constellation: Aquarius
Height: 181cm/5’11”
Weight: 60kg/130lbs
Place of birth: Xuzhou, Jiangsu
Likes: basket ball, listening to music
Fav. Movies:
Fav. Songs: Day by day. Purple line
Fav. food: chocolate. It seems there isn’t something that I dun like
Fav. place: home. Bball court
Collecting: everything that makes people prettier
Fav. cloth style: street, casual.
Fav. Singer: u-know yunho (TVXQ), Taeyoung (Bigbang)
People he admire: parents
About Hit-5: he was the second one join the group.

.................................................. ........
يشبه اينهيوك من السوجو

Real name: Dong Yufeng (董玉峰)
Stage name:
Position: second vocalist
Date of birth: 12/02/1989
Constellation: Sagittarius
Height: 183cm/6’1”
Weight: 58kg/127lbs
Place of birth: Fengyang, Anhui
Likes: snack, play games.
Personality: sometimes really cute, sometimes really cold.
Fav.food: everything that’s tasty
Collecting: face mask
Fav actress: Fan Bingbing
People he admire: grandpa
Fav sport: I dun like sports…
About HIT-5: He was the froth one join this group.
Fav color: pink, green
Fav. Singer: t v x q
People he admire: grandpa
Fav sport: dun like sports…

.................................................. ...



Real Name: Guo Ziyu (郭子渝)
Stage name: Herry
Position: leader. Rapper
Date of birth: 12/09/1988
Constellation: Sagittarius
Place of birth: Zhoukou, Henan
Height: 179cm/5’11”
Weight: 60kg/132lbs
Personality: stead and outgoing
Fav. Movie/ drama: The Shawshank Redemption. The Pursuit of Happiness
Fav. Song: If ain’t fot you. Purple line.
Fav. Food: chocolate, Hot pot, chicken, mom’s home*****ng
Collecting: Necklace. Skincare products. Nike shoes
Fav. Place: Canada
Fav cloth: hoddie, jacket
Fav. Color: blue, white, red
Fav. Singer: Han kyung(SJ-M), Rain
Fav. Actor/actress: Brad Pitt. Nicolas Cage, Will Smith. Kim Taehee
Fav. Sports: swimming. Basketball. Tennis. soccer
People he admire: grandpa
About HIT-5: He was the first one join the group

.................................................. ..........



العضوان الفاتنان وه وه :mixed-smiles-211: العضو الخامس الي شعره أصفر مدري برتقالي والي شعره وردي مدري بنفسجي هو yang fan و احنا عرفنا به فوق

Real name: Gao Yu (高宇)
Stage name: Kido
Date of birth:02/06/1989
height: 180cm/ 5'11"
weight: 61kg/134lbs
size of shoes: 43
blood type: O
place of birth: Taizhou, Zhejiang
personality: can be all over the places sometimes, but also can be really quite sometimes. PS: I'm cool~
Fav. movies/drama/comic: Lost, Bleach, Naruto
Fav.Songs: Pray
Fav.food: burger, Jello
collecting: Nike shoes, Rings. TEE
Fav. palce: Mars
Fav. cloth: everything that fits me
Fav color: Blue, Black Green White and Clear
Fav singer: usher, Justin timberlake.Jang,woohyuk. u-know yunho(TVXQ) Taeyoung(bigbang)
people he admire: Yoco
fav sports: basketball. tracking
about Hit-5: the last one to join the group.
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
 
تقرير حصري جدا عن الفرقه الصينيه hit-5 الخقه كلها مخلوقه لهم نودع عصر الكوريين
استعرض الموضوع السابق استعرض الموضوع التالي الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة 
صفحة 1 من اصل 1

صلاحيات هذا المنتدى:لاتستطيع الرد على المواضيع في هذا المنتدى
korea friends :: قسم مشاهير عالم اسيا :: نوادي مشاهير اسيا-
انتقل الى: